Recherche resultats
Retour page Résultats | Retour page accueil |
Résultats de la compétition 'Cross Scolaire UGSEL' du 2014-11-19
Distance : CA M
Distance : CA M
Place | Nom | Prénom | Club | Catégorie | Sexe | Place Categorie | Temps | Qualifié |
1 | DERRIEN Lucas | LUCON | CA | M | 0 | Q | ||
2 | FORTIN Vincent | FONTENAY LE COMTE | CA | M | 0 | Q | ||
3 | ARDOUIN Tom | LA ROCHE SUR YON | CA | M | 0 | Q | ||
4 | GARZI Anthony | LA ROCHE SUR YON | CA | M | 4 | 0 | Q | |
5 | LE CLAIRE Bryan | LA ROCHE SUR YON | CA | M | 5 | 0 | Q | |
6 | GIRAUD Simon | LA ROCHE SUR YON | CA | M | 6 | 0 | Q | |
7 | GUICHETEAU Manuel | LA ROCHE SUR YON | CA | M | 7 | 0 | Q | |
8 | PEAN Pierre | LA ROCHE SUR YON | CA | M | 8 | 0 | Q | |
9 | SERVANTY Gael | "LES SABLES D""OLONNE" | CA | M | 9 | 0 | Q | |
10 | MORILLON Valentin | "LES SABLES D""OLONNE" | CA | M | 10 | 0 | Q | |
11 | JONAS William | CHALLANS | CA | M | 11 | 0 | Q | |
12 | ARCHAMBAUD Tho | LA ROCHE SUR YON | CA | M | 12 | 0 | Q | |
13 | SIMON Rmi | LA ROCHE SUR YON | CA | M | 13 | 0 | Q | |
14 | MAUDET Clement | ST LAURENT SUR | CA | M | 14 | 0 | Q | |
15 | BAUDOUIN Lo | FONTENAY LE COMTE | CA | M | 15 | 0 | Q | |
16 | AVERSENG Alexandre | LA ROCHE SUR YON | CA | M | 16 | 0 | Q | |
17 | BETARD Alexandre | CHANTONNAY | CA | M | 17 | 0 | Q | |
18 | MERCIER Baptiste | FONTENAY LE COMTE | CA | M | 18 | 0 | Q | |
19 | NAHON Hugo | FONTENAY LE COMTE | CA | M | 19 | 0 | Q | |
20 | CAILLAUD Louis | CHANTONNAY | CA | M | 20 | 0 | Q | |
21 | LE BIHAN Stanislas | CHANTONNAY | CA | M | 21 | 0 | Q | |
22 | GRAVOIL Alexis | LA ROCHE SUR YON | CA | M | 22 | 0 | Q | |
23 | BRAUD Jordan | LA ROCHE SUR YON | CA | M | 23 | 0 | Q | |
24 | DUPUIS Christopher | LA ROCHE SUR YON | CA | M | 24 | 0 | Q | |
25 | MAINDRON Thomas | ST LAURENT SUR | CA | M | 25 | 0 | Q | |
26 | BARBIER Aubin | POUZAUGES | CA | M | 26 | 0 | ||
27 | JAUNATRE Flavien | FONTENAY LE COMTE | CA | M | 27 | 0 | Q | |
28 | GUERNION Valentin | CHALLANS | CA | M | 28 | 0 | ||
29 | HULIN Lilian | LES HERBIERS | CA | M | 29 | 0 | ||
30 | GUILBAUD Gwendal | CHALLANS | CA | M | 30 | 0 | ||
31 | HERCENT Maxime | ST LAURENT SUR | CA | M | 31 | 0 | ||
32 | CHOPIN Tino | ST LAURENT SUR | CA | M | 32 | 0 | ||
33 | LAINET Tommy | FONTENAY LE COMTE | CA | M | 33 | 0 | Q | |
34 | REVERSE Nicolas | LA ROCHE SUR YON | CA | M | 34 | 0 | Q | |
35 | CORBREJAUD Valentin | LA ROCHE SUR YON | CA | M | 35 | 0 | Q | |
36 | CHAIGNEAU Pierre-Ant | ST LAURENT SUR | CA | M | 36 | 0 | ||
37 | BELLION Pierre | LA ROCHE SUR YON | CA | M | 37 | 0 | ||
38 | HUBERT CHICH Alexan | CHAVAGNES EN | CA | M | 38 | 0 | ||
39 | BARRAUD Thomas | ST LAURENT SUR | CA | M | 39 | 0 | ||
40 | LEBRETON Antonin | LA ROCHE SUR YON | CA | M | 40 | 0 | Q | |
41 | GUILLOUCHE Victor | CHALLANS | CA | M | 41 | 0 | ||
42 | LAFOURCADE Thibaud | ST LAURENT SUR | CA | M | 42 | 0 | ||
43 | MALLARD Baptiste | LA ROCHE SUR YON | CA | M | 43 | 0 | ||
44 | TESSIER Lucas | CHALLANS | CA | M | 44 | 0 | ||
45 | PAGEOT Marius | ST LAURENT SUR | CA | M | 45 | 0 | ||
46 | ANTONIC Mathis | ST LAURENT SUR | CA | M | 46 | 0 | ||
47 | BERTHOME Axel | LE CHTEAU | CA | M | 47 | 0 | ||
48 | BERTHO-BOISHUE Jules | ST LAURENT SUR | CA | M | 48 | 0 | ||
49 | BURGAUD Adrien | CHALLANS | CA | M | 49 | 0 | ||
50 | BRET Tho | LA ROCHE SUR YON | CA | M | 50 | 0 | Q | |
51 | GOUPILLEAU Valentin | LA ROCHE SUR YON | CA | M | 51 | 0 | ||
52 | EDELINE Maxime | CHALLANS | CA | M | 52 | 0 | ||
53 | PAJOT Benjamin | CHALLANS | CA | M | 53 | 0 | ||
54 | PALVADEAU Joris | CHALLANS | CA | M | 54 | 0 | ||
55 | COUTON Antoine | CHALLANS | CA | M | 55 | 0 | ||
56 | BOUHET Arthur | LA ROCHE SUR YON | CA | M | 56 | 0 | ||
57 | CANTIN Matthieu | LA ROCHE SUR YON | CA | M | 57 | 0 | ||
58 | PINEAU Anthony | POUZAUGES | CA | M | 58 | 0 | ||
59 | FONTAINE Alexandre | "LES SABLES D""OLONNE" | CA | M | 59 | 0 |
Retour page Résultats | Retour page accueil |